| No | Section | Rider | Horse | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 203 | OPEN | Michelle Womersley | Charles Rutherford Twinkle Toes | 197.5 | 58.0 | 70.54% | 1st | |
| No - 203 Section - OPEN Rider - Michelle Womersley Horse - Charles Rutherford Twinkle Toes Score - 197.5 Collective - 58.0 Percentage - 70.54% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 55 | OPEN | Isobel Timmins | Charlie Cruse | 188.0 | 54.0 | 67.14% | 2nd | |
| No - 55 Section - OPEN Rider - Isobel Timmins Horse - Charlie Cruse Score - 188.0 Collective - 54.0 Percentage - 67.14% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 403 | U21 | Maisie Mountain | Kered Stormchaser | 187.5 | 54.0 | 66.96% | 1st | |
| No - 403 Section - U21 Rider - Maisie Mountain Horse - Kered Stormchaser Score - 187.5 Collective - 54.0 Percentage - 66.96% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 201 | OPEN | Chantelle Woodhouse | Nyx | 177.5 | 53.0 | 63.39% | 3rd | |
| No - 201 Section - OPEN Rider - Chantelle Woodhouse Horse - Nyx Score - 177.5 Collective - 53.0 Percentage - 63.39% Place - 3rd | ||||||||
| 52 | OPEN | Eleanor Willis | Coolcom Silver Lad | R | ||||
| No - 52 Section - OPEN Rider - Eleanor Willis Horse - Coolcom Silver Lad Score - Collective - Percentage - R | ||||||||