| No | Section | Rider | Horse | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | Silver | Charlotte Bartle | Eye Eye Sally | 160.0 | 41.5 | 69.57% | 1st | |
| No - 102 Section - Silver Rider - Charlotte Bartle Horse - Eye Eye Sally Score - 160.0 Collective - 41.5 Percentage - 69.57% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 101 | Silver | Laura Hall | Rockhill Delina | 154.0 | 40.5 | 66.96% | 2nd | |
| No - 101 Section - Silver Rider - Laura Hall Horse - Rockhill Delina Score - 154.0 Collective - 40.5 Percentage - 66.96% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 103 | Silver | Jane Rawden | Bracklinn Glayva | 149.0 | 40.0 | 64.78% | 3rd | |
| No - 103 Section - Silver Rider - Jane Rawden Horse - Bracklinn Glayva Score - 149.0 Collective - 40.0 Percentage - 64.78% Place - 3rd | ||||||||
| 104 | Bronze | Isabella Wilton | Stormy Dancer | 146.0 | 37.5 | 63.48% | 1st | |
| No - 104 Section - Bronze Rider - Isabella Wilton Horse - Stormy Dancer Score - 146.0 Collective - 37.5 Percentage - 63.48% Place - 1st | ||||||||