| No | Section | Rider | Horse | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | Gold | Joshua Mellor | Burgharde Fontainebleau | 180.0 | 44.5 | 72.00% | 1st (1st Overall) | |
| No - 112 Section - Gold Rider - Joshua Mellor Horse - Burgharde Fontainebleau Score - 180.0 Collective - 44.5 Percentage - 72.00% Place - 1st (1st Overall) | ||||||||
| 114 | Gold | Joshua Mellor | Nozem | 176.0 | 42.5 | 70.40% | 2nd | |
| No - 114 Section - Gold Rider - Joshua Mellor Horse - Nozem Score - 176.0 Collective - 42.5 Percentage - 70.40% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 108 | Bronze | Hannah Rebecca Lane | Lord Cortland | 166.0 | 41.0 | 66.40% | 1st | |
| No - 108 Section - Bronze Rider - Hannah Rebecca Lane Horse - Lord Cortland Score - 166.0 Collective - 41.0 Percentage - 66.40% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 111 | Bronze | Clare Heppenstall | Victoria Mills | 163.5 | 39.5 | 65.40% | 2nd | |
| No - 111 Section - Bronze Rider - Clare Heppenstall Horse - Victoria Mills Score - 163.5 Collective - 39.5 Percentage - 65.40% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 113 | Bronze | Ashlene Bagshaw | Prince Of Thieves Viii | 158.0 | 37.5 | 63.20% | 3rd | |
| No - 113 Section - Bronze Rider - Ashlene Bagshaw Horse - Prince Of Thieves Viii Score - 158.0 Collective - 37.5 Percentage - 63.20% Place - 3rd | ||||||||