| No | Section | Rider | Horse | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | OPEN | Elaine Hughes | Haxey Harlequin | 172.5 | 42.5 | 69.00% | 1st | |
| No - 103 Section - OPEN Rider - Elaine Hughes Horse - Haxey Harlequin Score - 172.5 Collective - 42.5 Percentage - 69.00% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 203 | OPEN | Emma Lambley | Stanbeck Millenium Showtime | 157.5 | 37.5 | 63.00% | 2nd | |
| No - 203 Section - OPEN Rider - Emma Lambley Horse - Stanbeck Millenium Showtime Score - 157.5 Collective - 37.5 Percentage - 63.00% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 204 | OPEN | Natasha Barber | Trofarth Meghan | 151.0 | 37.5 | 60.40% | 3rd | |
| No - 204 Section - OPEN Rider - Natasha Barber Horse - Trofarth Meghan Score - 151.0 Collective - 37.5 Percentage - 60.40% Place - 3rd | ||||||||