| No | Section | Rider | Horse | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | Silver | Amy Wray | Miners Gold | 174.0 | 44.0 | 72.50% | 1st (1st Overall) | |
| No - 115 Section - Silver Rider - Amy Wray Horse - Miners Gold Score - 174.0 Collective - 44.0 Percentage - 72.50% Place - 1st (1st Overall) | ||||||||
| 113 | Silver | Emma Tytherleigh | Rosalia Waver Spring | 164.5 | 40.5 | 68.54% | 2nd | |
| No - 113 Section - Silver Rider - Emma Tytherleigh Horse - Rosalia Waver Spring Score - 164.5 Collective - 40.5 Percentage - 68.54% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 111 | Bronze | Abigail Hird | Tinytopia | 160.5 | 40.5 | 66.88% | 1st | |
| No - 111 Section - Bronze Rider - Abigail Hird Horse - Tinytopia Score - 160.5 Collective - 40.5 Percentage - 66.88% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 105 | Bronze | Keeley Nundy | Sfumato | 159.0 | 40.5 | 66.25% | 2nd | |
| No - 105 Section - Bronze Rider - Keeley Nundy Horse - Sfumato Score - 159.0 Collective - 40.5 Percentage - 66.25% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 114 | Silver | Harry Rouine | Winsome | 157.5 | 40.5 | 65.63% | 3rd | |
| No - 114 Section - Silver Rider - Harry Rouine Horse - Winsome Score - 157.5 Collective - 40.5 Percentage - 65.63% Place - 3rd | ||||||||
| 112 | Gold | Darcas Lever | Vincenzo I | 157.0 | 38.5 | 65.42% | 1st | |
| No - 112 Section - Gold Rider - Darcas Lever Horse - Vincenzo I Score - 157.0 Collective - 38.5 Percentage - 65.42% Place - 1st | ||||||||