| No | Section | Rider | Horse | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Silver | Anna Griffin | Ofs Pandora | 197.0 | 40.5 | 67.93% | 1st | |
| No - 122 Section - Silver Rider - Anna Griffin Horse - Ofs Pandora Score - 197.0 Collective - 40.5 Percentage - 67.93% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 123 | Silver | Sue Clark | Montel Mary Kate | 187.0 | 39.5 | 64.48% | 2nd | |
| No - 123 Section - Silver Rider - Sue Clark Horse - Montel Mary Kate Score - 187.0 Collective - 39.5 Percentage - 64.48% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 124 | Bronze | Jennifer Angelides | My Mylestown Cove | 186.0 | 38.5 | 64.14% | 1st | |
| No - 124 Section - Bronze Rider - Jennifer Angelides Horse - My Mylestown Cove Score - 186.0 Collective - 38.5 Percentage - 64.14% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 121 | Silver | Emma Tytherleigh | Rosalia Waver Spring | 176.0 | 38.5 | 60.69% | 3rd | |
| No - 121 Section - Silver Rider - Emma Tytherleigh Horse - Rosalia Waver Spring Score - 176.0 Collective - 38.5 Percentage - 60.69% Place - 3rd | ||||||||
| 125 | Bronze | Paula Stewart | Griffin Coalition | W/D | ||||
| No - 125 Section - Bronze Rider - Paula Stewart Horse - Griffin Coalition Score - Collective - Percentage - W/D | ||||||||