| No | Section | Rider | Horse | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | OPEN | Jenni Kuehnle | Amarach Clover | 160.5 | 42.5 | 69.78% | 1st | |
| No - 52 Section - OPEN Rider - Jenni Kuehnle Horse - Amarach Clover Score - 160.5 Collective - 42.5 Percentage - 69.78% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 202 | OPEN | Olivia Tankard | Frosty The Snowman | 152.5 | 41.0 | 66.30% | 2nd | |
| No - 202 Section - OPEN Rider - Olivia Tankard Horse - Frosty The Snowman Score - 152.5 Collective - 41.0 Percentage - 66.30% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 54 | U21 | Eliza Fletcher | Henfynyw Strongbow | 143.0 | 38.0 | 62.17% | 1st | |
| No - 54 Section - U21 Rider - Eliza Fletcher Horse - Henfynyw Strongbow Score - 143.0 Collective - 38.0 Percentage - 62.17% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 53 | OPEN | Joanne Scarborough | Creggs Danny Boy | 141.5 | 39.0 | 61.52% | 3rd | |
| No - 53 Section - OPEN Rider - Joanne Scarborough Horse - Creggs Danny Boy Score - 141.5 Collective - 39.0 Percentage - 61.52% Place - 3rd | ||||||||