| No | Rider | Horse | Club | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Lisa Mawson | Millfield Opposition | N.LINCS ARROWS TEAM | 158.5 | 64.0 | 72.05% | 1st | |
| No - 103 Rider - Lisa Mawson Horse - Millfield Opposition Club - N.LINCS ARROWS TEAM Score - 158.5 Collective - 64.0 Percentage - 72.05% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 106 | Claire Caudwell | Gone To Mayo | TICKHILL | 148.5 | 60.0 | 67.50% | 2nd | |
| No - 106 Rider - Claire Caudwell Horse - Gone To Mayo Club - TICKHILL Score - 148.5 Collective - 60.0 Percentage - 67.50% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 101 | Victoria Brant | Easy Peasy | N.LINCS SPITFIRES TEAM | 147.0 | 58.0 | 66.82% | 3rd | |
| No - 101 Rider - Victoria Brant Horse - Easy Peasy Club - N.LINCS SPITFIRES TEAM Score - 147.0 Collective - 58.0 Percentage - 66.82% Place - 3rd | ||||||||
| 107 | Ruby Martin | Arques | REARSBY LODGE | 146.5 | 59.0 | 66.59% | 4th | |
| No - 107 Rider - Ruby Martin Horse - Arques Club - REARSBY LODGE Score - 146.5 Collective - 59.0 Percentage - 66.59% Place - 4th | ||||||||
| 102 | Sarah Hayes | Spirit | BELVOIR LAUREL TEAM | 143.5 | 57.5 | 65.23% | 5th | |
| No - 102 Rider - Sarah Hayes Horse - Spirit Club - BELVOIR LAUREL TEAM Score - 143.5 Collective - 57.5 Percentage - 65.23% Place - 5th | ||||||||
| 109 | Nicky Delaney | Wyn | SOUTH LINCS | 141.5 | 57.5 | 64.32% | 6th | |
| No - 109 Rider - Nicky Delaney Horse - Wyn Club - SOUTH LINCS Score - 141.5 Collective - 57.5 Percentage - 64.32% Place - 6th | ||||||||
| 104 | Hayley Rilings | Stattonstown Jessica | N.LINCS FLYERS TEAM | 140.0 | 55.5 | 63.64% | 7th | |
| No - 104 Rider - Hayley Rilings Horse - Stattonstown Jessica Club - N.LINCS FLYERS TEAM Score - 140.0 Collective - 55.5 Percentage - 63.64% Place - 7th | ||||||||
| 108 | Claire Lambie | Jazz Lucky Lady | TICKHILL TEAM | 134.5 | 54.0 | 61.14% | 8th | |
| No - 108 Rider - Claire Lambie Horse - Jazz Lucky Lady Club - TICKHILL TEAM Score - 134.5 Collective - 54.0 Percentage - 61.14% Place - 8th | ||||||||
| 105 | Lili Redman | Capello | BELVOIR MINT TEAM | 130.0 | 54.0 | 59.09% | 9th | |
| No - 105 Rider - Lili Redman Horse - Capello Club - BELVOIR MINT TEAM Score - 130.0 Collective - 54.0 Percentage - 59.09% Place - 9th | ||||||||