| No | Rider | Horse | Club | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 323 | Hannah Parr | Tinkers Boy | REARSBY LODGE LIONS TEAM | 198.5 | 44.5 | 76.35% | 1st | |
| No - 323 Rider - Hannah Parr Horse - Tinkers Boy Club - REARSBY LODGE LIONS TEAM Score - 198.5 Collective - 44.5 Percentage - 76.35% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 316 | Hannah Parr | Tuckmill The Boss | REARSBY LODGE PANTHERS TEAM | 196.0 | 44.5 | 75.38% | 2nd | |
| No - 316 Rider - Hannah Parr Horse - Tuckmill The Boss Club - REARSBY LODGE PANTHERS TEAM Score - 196.0 Collective - 44.5 Percentage - 75.38% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 314 | Isobel Timmins | Charlie Cruise | N.LINCS TEAM | 187.0 | 43.5 | 71.92% | 3rd | |
| No - 314 Rider - Isobel Timmins Horse - Charlie Cruise Club - N.LINCS TEAM Score - 187.0 Collective - 43.5 Percentage - 71.92% Place - 3rd | ||||||||
| 315 | Alix Knight | Enkianthus Sahara | REARSBY LODGE | 186.5 | 43.5 | 71.73% | 4th | |
| No - 315 Rider - Alix Knight Horse - Enkianthus Sahara Club - REARSBY LODGE Score - 186.5 Collective - 43.5 Percentage - 71.73% Place - 4th | ||||||||
| 319 | Alison Johnson | Prince Monaco | EMDG PINE TEAM | 185.0 | 42.5 | 71.15% | 5th | |
| No - 319 Rider - Alison Johnson Horse - Prince Monaco Club - EMDG PINE TEAM Score - 185.0 Collective - 42.5 Percentage - 71.15% Place - 5th | ||||||||
| 317 | Jade England | Gloster Boy | REARSBY LODGE TIGERS TEAM | 183.0 | 42.5 | 70.38% | 6th | |
| No - 317 Rider - Jade England Horse - Gloster Boy Club - REARSBY LODGE TIGERS TEAM Score - 183.0 Collective - 42.5 Percentage - 70.38% Place - 6th | ||||||||
| 324 | Daisy Heeley | Trevallion Sparkling Lady | TICKHILL HALF PASS TEAM | 181.0 | 41.5 | 69.62% | 7th | |
| No - 324 Rider - Daisy Heeley Horse - Trevallion Sparkling Lady Club - TICKHILL HALF PASS TEAM Score - 181.0 Collective - 41.5 Percentage - 69.62% Place - 7th | ||||||||
| 313 | Marissa Bolland | Crochallan Man Of Dreams | SOUTH LINCS | 178.5 | 41.5 | 68.65% | 8th | |
| No - 313 Rider - Marissa Bolland Horse - Crochallan Man Of Dreams Club - SOUTH LINCS Score - 178.5 Collective - 41.5 Percentage - 68.65% Place - 8th | ||||||||
| 318 | Kerry Brown | Lajos | S.HUMBER TEAM | 178.0 | 41.0 | 68.46% | 9th | |
| No - 318 Rider - Kerry Brown Horse - Lajos Club - S.HUMBER TEAM Score - 178.0 Collective - 41.0 Percentage - 68.46% Place - 9th | ||||||||
| 321 | Lynne Ashley | Fielden Olympic Spirit | EMDG FIR TEAM | 177.0 | 41.5 | 68.08% | 10th | |
| No - 321 Rider - Lynne Ashley Horse - Fielden Olympic Spirit Club - EMDG FIR TEAM Score - 177.0 Collective - 41.5 Percentage - 68.08% Place - 10th | ||||||||
| 320 | Joshua Wride | Larado | BELVOIR SHAMROCK TEAM | 176.0 | 42.0 | 67.69% | 11th | |
| No - 320 Rider - Joshua Wride Horse - Larado Club - BELVOIR SHAMROCK TEAM Score - 176.0 Collective - 42.0 Percentage - 67.69% Place - 11th | ||||||||
| 322 | Clare Bell | Edgar | RUTLAND TEAM | W/D | ||||
| No - 322 Rider - Clare Bell Horse - Edgar Club - RUTLAND TEAM Score - Collective - Percentage - W/D | ||||||||