| No | Rider | Horse | Club | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 203 | Joanne Barnes | Sweet Cassini Cobbler | TICKHILL PASSAGE TEAM | 163.5 | 64.5 | 74.32% | 1st | |
| No - 203 Rider - Joanne Barnes Horse - Sweet Cassini Cobbler Club - TICKHILL PASSAGE TEAM Score - 163.5 Collective - 64.5 Percentage - 74.32% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 207 | Lisa Mawson | Millfield Opposition | N.LINCS HURRICANES TEAM | 161.0 | 64.5 | 73.18% | 2nd | |
| No - 207 Rider - Lisa Mawson Horse - Millfield Opposition Club - N.LINCS HURRICANES TEAM Score - 161.0 Collective - 64.5 Percentage - 73.18% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 202 | Claire Lewis | Absolute Dream | REARSBY LODGE REBELS TEAM | 159.5 | 64.0 | 72.50% | 3rd | |
| No - 202 Rider - Claire Lewis Horse - Absolute Dream Club - REARSBY LODGE REBELS TEAM Score - 159.5 Collective - 64.0 Percentage - 72.50% Place - 3rd | ||||||||
| 205 | Lonra Lang | Jinkie Pink | N.LINCS LANCASTERS TEAM | 156.5 | 64.5 | 71.14% | 4th | |
| No - 205 Rider - Lonra Lang Horse - Jinkie Pink Club - N.LINCS LANCASTERS TEAM Score - 156.5 Collective - 64.5 Percentage - 71.14% Place - 4th | ||||||||
| 211 | Lindsay Cussons | Beauchamp Best | WELTON TEAM | 154.0 | 60.0 | 70.00% | 5th | |
| No - 211 Rider - Lindsay Cussons Horse - Beauchamp Best Club - WELTON TEAM Score - 154.0 Collective - 60.0 Percentage - 70.00% Place - 5th | ||||||||
| 212 | Sara Bailey | Castlerise Sweet Lockinva | EMDG OAK TEAM | 150.0 | 60.0 | 68.18% | 6th | |
| No - 212 Rider - Sara Bailey Horse - Castlerise Sweet Lockinva Club - EMDG OAK TEAM Score - 150.0 Collective - 60.0 Percentage - 68.18% Place - 6th | ||||||||
| 213 | Yasmine Bowsher | Miss Harlequin Darcy | EMDG ACORN TEAM | 148.5 | 60.0 | 67.50% | 7th | |
| No - 213 Rider - Yasmine Bowsher Horse - Miss Harlequin Darcy Club - EMDG ACORN TEAM Score - 148.5 Collective - 60.0 Percentage - 67.50% Place - 7th | ||||||||
| 204 | Ruby Martin | Arques | REARSBY LODGE RUBIES TEAM | 145.0 | 57.5 | 65.91% | 8th | |
| No - 204 Rider - Ruby Martin Horse - Arques Club - REARSBY LODGE RUBIES TEAM Score - 145.0 Collective - 57.5 Percentage - 65.91% Place - 8th | ||||||||
| 201 | Karen Walker | Dennistown Donna | RUTLAND TEAM | 144.5 | 58.0 | 65.68% | 9th | |
| No - 201 Rider - Karen Walker Horse - Dennistown Donna Club - RUTLAND TEAM Score - 144.5 Collective - 58.0 Percentage - 65.68% Place - 9th | ||||||||
| 209 | Caroline Fussey | Lieslotte Class | N.LINCS BOMBERS TEAM | 139.0 | 55.5 | 63.18% | 10th | |
| No - 209 Rider - Caroline Fussey Horse - Lieslotte Class Club - N.LINCS BOMBERS TEAM Score - 139.0 Collective - 55.5 Percentage - 63.18% Place - 10th | ||||||||
| 210 | Claire Lambie | Jazz Lucky Lady | TICKHILL PIAFFE TEAM | 139.0 | 55.5 | 63.18% | 10th | |
| No - 210 Rider - Claire Lambie Horse - Jazz Lucky Lady Club - TICKHILL PIAFFE TEAM Score - 139.0 Collective - 55.5 Percentage - 63.18% Place - 10th | ||||||||
| 208 | Lydia Bennett | Cullion Master Cristo | BELVOIR GRENADIERS TEAM | 134.0 | 57.0 | 60.91% | 12th | |
| No - 208 Rider - Lydia Bennett Horse - Cullion Master Cristo Club - BELVOIR GRENADIERS TEAM Score - 134.0 Collective - 57.0 Percentage - 60.91% Place - 12th | ||||||||