| No | Rider | Horse | Club | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 249 | Sue Buxton | Zulu | REARSBY LODGE RUBIES TEAM | 170.5 | 44.5 | 74.13% | 1st | |
| No - 249 Rider - Sue Buxton Horse - Zulu Club - REARSBY LODGE RUBIES TEAM Score - 170.5 Collective - 44.5 Percentage - 74.13% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 239 | Ellie Seels | Joey D | TICKHILL | 160.0 | 41.0 | 69.57% | 2nd | |
| No - 239 Rider - Ellie Seels Horse - Joey D Club - TICKHILL Score - 160.0 Collective - 41.0 Percentage - 69.57% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 234 | Brooke England | The Lucky Deal | REARSBY LODGE REBELS TEAM | 159.5 | 42.0 | 69.35% | 3rd | |
| No - 234 Rider - Brooke England Horse - The Lucky Deal Club - REARSBY LODGE REBELS TEAM Score - 159.5 Collective - 42.0 Percentage - 69.35% Place - 3rd | ||||||||
| 237 | Alison Johnson | Prince Monaco | EMDG ACORN TEAM | 157.0 | 40.5 | 68.26% | 4th | |
| No - 237 Rider - Alison Johnson Horse - Prince Monaco Club - EMDG ACORN TEAM Score - 157.0 Collective - 40.5 Percentage - 68.26% Place - 4th | ||||||||
| 238 | Claire Daly | Cru Gale | RUTLAND | 156.5 | 40.5 | 68.04% | 5th | |
| No - 238 Rider - Claire Daly Horse - Cru Gale Club - RUTLAND Score - 156.5 Collective - 40.5 Percentage - 68.04% Place - 5th | ||||||||
| 235 | Elise Irving | Blaenmorlais Lily Rose | EMDG OAK TEAM | 153.0 | 39.5 | 66.52% | 6th | |
| No - 235 Rider - Elise Irving Horse - Blaenmorlais Lily Rose Club - EMDG OAK TEAM Score - 153.0 Collective - 39.5 Percentage - 66.52% Place - 6th | ||||||||
| 233 | Amelia Rimmer | Chevet Sense Of Perfection | N.LINCS LANCASTERS TEAM | 152.5 | 39.5 | 66.30% | 7th | |
| No - 233 Rider - Amelia Rimmer Horse - Chevet Sense Of Perfection Club - N.LINCS LANCASTERS TEAM Score - 152.5 Collective - 39.5 Percentage - 66.30% Place - 7th | ||||||||
| 246 | Rachel Handy | Prince Killcullane | WELTON TEAM | 152.0 | 39.5 | 66.09% | 8th | |
| No - 246 Rider - Rachel Handy Horse - Prince Killcullane Club - WELTON TEAM Score - 152.0 Collective - 39.5 Percentage - 66.09% Place - 8th | ||||||||
| 244 | Claire Ackroyd | Glebedale Dakota | WELTON | 151.0 | 38.5 | 65.65% | 9th | |
| No - 244 Rider - Claire Ackroyd Horse - Glebedale Dakota Club - WELTON Score - 151.0 Collective - 38.5 Percentage - 65.65% Place - 9th | ||||||||
| 247 | Sharon Counte | Luna Dora Troon | N.LINCS BOMBERS TEAM | 148.5 | 39.5 | 64.57% | 10th | |
| No - 247 Rider - Sharon Counte Horse - Luna Dora Troon Club - N.LINCS BOMBERS TEAM Score - 148.5 Collective - 39.5 Percentage - 64.57% Place - 10th | ||||||||
| 242 | Julie Mulhern | Kinsale Cruise | RUTLAND TEAM | 148.0 | 39.0 | 64.35% | 11th | |
| No - 242 Rider - Julie Mulhern Horse - Kinsale Cruise Club - RUTLAND TEAM Score - 148.0 Collective - 39.0 Percentage - 64.35% Place - 11th | ||||||||
| 243 | Caroline Fussey | Liesalotte Class | N.LINCS HURRICANES TEAM | 148.0 | 37.5 | 64.35% | 12th | |
| No - 243 Rider - Caroline Fussey Horse - Liesalotte Class Club - N.LINCS HURRICANES TEAM Score - 148.0 Collective - 37.5 Percentage - 64.35% Place - 12th | ||||||||
| 241 | Jane Atack | Crofthouse Farm Baby Grace | TICKHILL PASSAGE TEAM | 143.5 | 37.5 | 62.39% | 13th | |
| No - 241 Rider - Jane Atack Horse - Crofthouse Farm Baby Grace Club - TICKHILL PASSAGE TEAM Score - 143.5 Collective - 37.5 Percentage - 62.39% Place - 13th | ||||||||
| 245 | Holly Stubbins | Osberton Stargazer | TICKHILL | 140.0 | 36.5 | 60.87% | 14th | |
| No - 245 Rider - Holly Stubbins Horse - Osberton Stargazer Club - TICKHILL Score - 140.0 Collective - 36.5 Percentage - 60.87% Place - 14th | ||||||||
| 240 | Nicky Keir | Benedict Fields | RUTLAND | W/D | ||||
| No - 240 Rider - Nicky Keir Horse - Benedict Fields Club - RUTLAND Score - Collective - Percentage - W/D | ||||||||
| 248 | Ceejay Kershaw | Dolphins Fourth Royal | TICKHILL PIAFFE TEAM | W/D | ||||
| No - 248 Rider - Ceejay Kershaw Horse - Dolphins Fourth Royal Club - TICKHILL PIAFFE TEAM Score - Collective - Percentage - W/D | ||||||||
| 236 | Joshua Wride | Larado | BELVOIR GRENADIERS TEAM | E | ||||
| No - 236 Rider - Joshua Wride Horse - Larado Club - BELVOIR GRENADIERS TEAM Score - Collective - Percentage - E | ||||||||