| No | Rider | Horse | Club | Score | Col | Percentage | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 135 | Claire Lewis | Absolute Dream | REARSBY LODGE | 158.5 | 58.0 | 72.05% | 1st | |
| No - 135 Rider - Claire Lewis Horse - Absolute Dream Club - REARSBY LODGE Score - 158.5 Collective - 58.0 Percentage - 72.05% Place - 1st | ||||||||
| 134 | Isobel Timmins | Bumble | N.LINCS FLYERS | 151.0 | 54.0 | 68.64% | 2nd | |
| No - 134 Rider - Isobel Timmins Horse - Bumble Club - N.LINCS FLYERS Score - 151.0 Collective - 54.0 Percentage - 68.64% Place - 2nd | ||||||||
| 131 | Sian Lovatt | Billy Boy Joey | N.LINCS | 146.5 | 53.0 | 66.59% | 3rd | |
| No - 131 Rider - Sian Lovatt Horse - Billy Boy Joey Club - N.LINCS Score - 146.5 Collective - 53.0 Percentage - 66.59% Place - 3rd | ||||||||
| 138 | Joanne Barnes | Sweet Cassini Cobbler | TICKHILL TEAM | 144.0 | 53.0 | 65.45% | 4th | |
| No - 138 Rider - Joanne Barnes Horse - Sweet Cassini Cobbler Club - TICKHILL TEAM Score - 144.0 Collective - 53.0 Percentage - 65.45% Place - 4th | ||||||||
| 137 | Charlotte Bagshaw | Don Diamond | N.LINCS SPITFIRES | 143.0 | 52.0 | 65.00% | 5th | |
| No - 137 Rider - Charlotte Bagshaw Horse - Don Diamond Club - N.LINCS SPITFIRES Score - 143.0 Collective - 52.0 Percentage - 65.00% Place - 5th | ||||||||
| 132 | Nicky Delaney | Wyn | SOUTH LINCS | 139.0 | 50.0 | 63.18% | 6th | |
| No - 132 Rider - Nicky Delaney Horse - Wyn Club - SOUTH LINCS Score - 139.0 Collective - 50.0 Percentage - 63.18% Place - 6th | ||||||||
| 136 | Rachel Mcconnell | Merry Crehan Cappa | BELVOIR LAUREL TEAM | 139.0 | 49.0 | 63.18% | 7th | |
| No - 136 Rider - Rachel Mcconnell Horse - Merry Crehan Cappa Club - BELVOIR LAUREL TEAM Score - 139.0 Collective - 49.0 Percentage - 63.18% Place - 7th | ||||||||
| 133 | Evie Westerby | Gfl Moonknight | N.LINCS ARROWS | E | ||||
| No - 133 Rider - Evie Westerby Horse - Gfl Moonknight Club - N.LINCS ARROWS Score - Collective - Percentage - E | ||||||||